Iniciar sesión

SAILKAPEN NAGUSIA

SAILKAPEN NAGUSIA
POSIZIOAPHOTOKALARIK1K2K3K4PUNTUAK
1Jose Ramon EREZUMA LOPEZ DE JUAN ABAD7,177,6414,81
2Iñaki UNAMUNO IRIONDO7,696,8214,51
3Fernando GOROSTIZA HORMAETXE6,927,1714,09
4Aitor ARANA ARRUTI7,256,1813,43
5Ruben PETRALANDA LEJARRAGA6,736,4513,18
6Eneko IBARGUENGOITIA LARRABASTER5,856,4512,30
7Eneko Bilbao6,005,8211,82
8Xabier BATIZ BILBAO6,005,0011,00
9Zigor Erdaide5,825,0910,91
10Javier MUÑOZ TUBET6,084,8310,91
11Fernando MALAXETXEBARRIA DIAZ5,755,0010,75
12Asier LAMIKIZ MINGO5,005,6410,64
13Karmelo IBARRETXE IZAGIRRE5,255,3610,61
14Joseba MORENO UGALDE4,335,9110,24
15Unai Alba Bilbao5,644,3610,00
16Iñaki ZENIGAONAINDIA UNDABARRENA4,555,089,63
17Nubia Correa5,835,83
18Toribio Manuel Beares Santerbas5,335,33

Iniciar sesión o Regístrate